Management & Staff

Last Updated: 5 February 2024


SYAS teachers are highly qualified CPE-approved professionals who undergo regular professional development and certification twice a year.

Quick Links on this page:
Management Team | Head of Departments | Form Teachers | Full-time Subject Teachers | Part-time Subject Teachers | Relief Teachers | Support Staff

 

Management Team

Ang Choon Kiat Thomas

Principal
Ang Choon Kiat Thomas

Teo Lay Yin Esther

Vice-Principal (Primary)
Teo Lay Yin Esther

Ho Mei Ling

Vice-Principal (Secondary)
Ho Mei Ling

Billy Purnama Selintung

Business Manager
Billy Purnama Selintung

Dr Shee Soon Chiew

Principal-Mentor
Dr Shee Soon Chiew

Head of Departments

Teo Lay Yin Esther
HOD Primary
Teo Lay Yin Esther

Educational Qualifications

  • Diploma at Professional Level for Teacher and Trainers, University of Cambridge Examinations, Singapore
  • GCE A Level, Singapore-Cambridge General Certificate of Education
Koo Mui Kin
Assistant HOD (Lower Primary)
Koo Mui Kin

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Education (Primary), Avondale College, Australia
  • Diploma in Interior Design, Malaysia Institute of Art

Subjects

  • Primary 1: Mathematics, Art & Craft
Chia Han Ning
Assistant HOD (Upper Primary)
Chia Han Ning

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Education, Universiti Putra Malaysia
  • Bachelor of Arts in English (magna cum laude), Asia-Pacific International University, Thailand

Subjects

  • Primary 6: English Language
Ho Mei Ling
HOD Secondary English language & Humanities
Ho Mei Ling

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Arts (EL Studies), National University of Singapore
  • Bachelor of Arts with Diploma in Education, Nanyang Technological University/National Institute of Education
Ho Siew Hiang Agnes
HOD Secondary Science & Mathematics
Ho Siew Hiang Agnes

Educational Qualifications

  • Postgraduate Diploma in Education (Secondary), National Institute of Education, Singapore
  • Bachelor of Science (Major in Physics), National University of Singapore

Subjects

  • Secondary 3: Science (Physics)
  • Secondary 4: Science (Physics)
Goh Yong Siang Vincent
Assistant HOD Secondary
Goh Yong Siang Vincent

Educational Qualifications

  • Post-Grad Diploma in Education, National Institute of Education, Singapore
  • Bachelor of Arts (Merit), National University of Singapore

Subjects

  • Secondary 2: English Language
  • Secondary 3: History
  • Secondary 4: History
   

Form Teachers

Siew Swee Chin
P1-1
Siew Swee Chin

Educational Qualifications

  • Diploma in Chinese Language Teaching, KLC School of Education
  • Advanced Certificate in Early Childhood Education, Institute CECE
  • Diploma in Interior Design, Malaysian Institute of Art

Subjects

  • Primary 1: Chinese Language, Physical Education, Art & Craft
  • Primary 2: Physical Education
Shee Mei-Xian P1-2
Shee Mei-Xian

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Education (Early Education), James Cook University
  • Bachelor of Arts (English & Music)/Bachelor of Teaching (Secondary), Avondale College of Higher Education (Continued by credits transferred to James Cook University)
  • Diploma of the London College Music (Piano), University of West London

Subject

  • Primary 1: English Language
Koo Mui Kin
P1-3
Koo Mui Kin

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Education (Primary), Avondale College, Australia
  • Diploma in Interior Design, Malaysia Institute of Art

Subjects

  • Primary 1: Mathematics, Art & Craft
Wen Lude
P2-1
Wen Lude

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Arts (Teaching), Asia-Pacific International University

Subjects

  • Primary 2: Bible Knowledge, Art & Craft
  • Primary 3: Art & Craft, Science, Health Education
Koay Swee Ching
P2-2
Koay Swee Ching

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Arts (Honours), Universiti Sains Malaysia

Subjects

  • Primary 1: Art & Craft
  • Primary 2: Mathematics, Social Studies
  • Primary 4: Mathematics
Lim Sze Ling Serene
P3-1
Andrade Monnette Tuplano

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Arts in English Studies, University of the Philippines

Subjects

  • Primary 1: Health Education
  • Primary 3: English Language, Social Studies
Roopa John
P3-2
Roopa John

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Arts in Education (Mathematics Education), Adventist University of the Philippines    
  • Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Annamalai University, India    
  • Bachelor in Science, Spicer Memorial College

Subjects

  • Primary 3: Bible Knowledge, Mathematics
  • Primary 4: Mathematics

Harsen Tan
P4-1
Harsen Tan

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Teaching Chinese to Speakers of Other Languages, Jinan University, China
  • Diploma in Professional Chinese Teaching, Chinese Chamber Institute of Business
  • Master of Science in Computer Integrated Manufacturing, Nanyang Technological University
  • Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering, Tri-State University, Angola, Indiana, USA
  • Associate Degree (Diploma) in Mechanical Engineering, National Taipei Institute of Technology

Subjects

  • Primary 4 : Chinese Language
  • Secondary 2: Chinese Language
  • Secondary 3: Chinese Language

Marcella Jikson
P4-2
Marcella Jikson

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Arts (English) First-Class Honor, Asia Pacific International University

Subjects

  • Primary 4: Science, Physical Education
  • Primary 5: Physical Education
  • Primary 6: Science
Lim Sze Ling Serene
P5-1
Serene Reinecke

Educational Qualifications

  • Diploma in Education, National Institute of Education/NTU
  • Diploma in TESOL, London Teacher Training College (Singapore)

Subjects

  • Primary 1: Social Studies
  • Primary 4: Social Studies
  • Primary 5: English Language
Lim Lay Wee
P5-2
Lim Lay Wee

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Education (Mathematics) With Honours, Open University, Malaysia

  • Diploma of Education (Chinese Language/ Mathematics), Institute of Teacher Training, Malaysia

Subjects

  • Primary 3: Chinese Language

  • Primary 5: Chinese Language

Chia Han Ning
P6-1
Chia Han Ning

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Education, Universiti Putra Malaysia
  • Bachelor of Arts in English (magna cum laude), Asia-Pacific International University, Thailand

Subjects

  • Primary 6: English Language
Loh Zhi Yong
P6-2
Loh Zhi Yong

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Arts in Education with Psychology, Asia-Pacific International University, Thailand

  • Malaysia Certificate of Education, SMK Putra Perdana, Malaysia

Subjects

  • Primary 5: Science
  • Primary 6: Mathematics
Pang Chee Kiong James
PS1F
Pang Chee Kiong

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Science (Hons) in Computer Science & Information Science, Oxford Brooks University

  • Advance Diploma in IT, Informatics Academy

Subjects

  • Primary 5:  Mathematics
  • Primary 6: Health Education
  • Preparatory Secondary 1 Foundation: Mathematics, Physical Education
Angelyn Choon Ern Nie
S1-1
Angelyn Choong Ern Nie

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Education (Teaching of English as Second Language), Universiti Putra Malaysia
  • Bachelor of Education (Teaching of English as Second Language), Universiti Putra Malaysia

Subject

  • Secondary 1 : English Language, EEL
  • Secondary 4: English Language
Yong Jyh Men Sophia
S1-2
Yong Jyh Men Sophia

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Arts (Teaching), Asia-Pacific International University

Subjects

  • Preparatory Secondary 1 Foundation: EEL
  • Secondary 1: English Language, Geography
  • Secondary 2: English Language, Geography
Lim Zhi Jian Melvin
S2-1
Lim Zhi Jian Melvin

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Accountancy with Honours (Distinction), Nanyang Technological University

Subjects

  • Primary 5: Social Studies
  • Primary 6: Social Studies
  • Preparatory Secondary 1 Foundation: Social Studies
  • Secondary 1: Mathematics
  • Secondary 2: Mathematics
Goh Yong Siang Vincent
S2-2
Goh Yong Siang Vincent

Educational Qualifications

  • Post-Grad Diploma in Education, National Institute of Education, Singapore
  • Bachelor of Arts (Merit), National University of Singapore

Subjects

  • Secondary 2: English Language
  • Secondary 3: History
  • Secondary 4: History
Chung Wai Leng
S3-1
Chung Wai Leng

Educational Qualifications

  • ACCA Qualification, Association of Chartered Certified Accountants, United Kingdom
  • GCE A Level, Singapore-Cambridge General Certificate of Education

Subjects

  • Preparatory Secondary 1 Foundation: Health Education
  • Secondary 1: Literature in English
  • Secondary 2: Literature in English
  • Secondary 3: Principles of Accounts
  • Secondary 4: Principles of Accounts
Yeung Wai Keung
S3-2
Yeung Wai Keung

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Arts in English Language, The Hong Kong Polytechnic University

  • Postgraduate Diploma In English Language, University of Edinburgh, UK

  • Graduate Diploma in Education, The University of Melbourne

  • Bachelor of Science in Psychology, The University of Southern Queensland

  • Bachelor of Business in Management, Queensland University of Technology

Subjects

  • Preparatory Secondary 1 Foundation:  English Language

  • Secondary 3: Business Studies

  • Secondary 4: Business Studies

Christopher Wee
S3-3
Christopher Matthias Wee Lye Hock

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Education (English Language), Nanyang Technological University/National Institute of Education

  • Postgraduate Diploma in Education (Specialisation in Teaching  at Secondary Level), National Institute of Education

  • Bachelor of Arts (Anthropology/English/History), University of Western Australia

Subjects

  • Secondary 3: English Language
   
Chong Yong Fatt
S4-1
Chong Yong Fatt

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Science (Teaching of Mathematics), Universiti Sains Malaysia
  • Bachelor of Science Education (Hons), University of Science, Malaysia

Subjects

  • Primary 6: Physical Education
  • Secondary 3: Additional Mathematics
  • Secondary 4: Additional Mathematics, Mathematics
Lim Yi Fang Eileen
S4-2
Lim Yi Fang Eileen

Educational Qualifications

  • Postgraduate Diploma in Education (Secondary), Nanyang Technological University/National Institute of Education

  • Bachelor of Science, National University of Singapore

Subjects

  • Secondary 1: Science
  • Secondary 3: Science (Chemistry)
  • Secondary 4: Science (Chemistry)
   

Full-time Subject Teachers

Lionel See Yun Song
Lionel See Yun Song

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Science in Pharmaceutical Management, University of Bradford

Subject

  • Secondary 1: Bible Knowledge
  • Secondary 2: Bible Knowledge
  • Secondary 3: Bible Knowledge
  • Secondary 4: Bible Knowledge
Tai Tzu-Hsiu
Tai Tzu-Hsiu

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Arts in Education (Counseling Psychology), Adventist International Institute of Advanced Studies, Philippines
  • Bachelor of Arts in English, Taiwan Adventist College

Subjects

  • Primary 6: Chinese Language
  • Secondary 3: Chinese Language
  • Secondary 4: Chinese Language
Kajonsakpaisit Monta
Kajonsakpaisit Monta

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Arts in Psychology & Education, Mission College

  • Fundamental Certificate in Early Childhood Care and Education, Advent Link - SAUC

Subject

  • Primary 1: Bible Knowledge
  • Primary 4: Art & Craft, Bible Knowledge, Health Education
  • Primary 5: Art & Craft
Wan Kepru
Wan Kep Ru

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Education, National Chengchi University

  • Bachelor of Arts in Mass Communication, Tamkang University

Subject

  • Primary 1: Chinese Language
  • Primary 2: Chinese Language
  • Secondary 1: Chinese Language
Bernice Leong Wai Yin
Bernice Leong Wai Yin

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Counselling, Monash University
  • Bachelor of Arts (With Second Class Honours) in Mass Communication with Public Relations, Northumbria University
  • Diploma in Applied Psychology, East Asia Institute of Management (EASB)
  • Diploma in Communication, Ngee Ann Polytechnic
  • Diploma Plus Certificate in Business, Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Subjects

  • Secondary 1: Bible Knowledge
  • Secondary 4: Bible Knowledge
Lee Sheau Chen
Lee Sheau Chen

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Science (Bioscience), Universiti Teknologi Malaysia
  • Bachelor of Science (Biology), Universiti Teknologi Malaysia

Subjects

  • Secondary 2: Science
  • Secondary 3: Science (Biology) 
  • Secondary 4: Science (Biology) 
May Sandar

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Arts (Teaching), Asia-Pacific International University

Subjects

  • Primary 2: English Language, Health Education
  • Primary 3: Bible Knowledge
  • Primary 5: Health Education

Part-time Subject Teachers

Diane Lee
Diane Lee Sook Ser

Educational Qualifications

  • 2 years of Tertiary Music Education at Nanyang Academy of Fine Arts

  • Grade 8 in Piano Performance, The Associated Board of the Royal Schools of Music

  • O Level, The Seventh-Day Adventist School

Subject

  • Primary 1 – Primary 6: Music Appreciation
  • Preparatory Secondary 1 Foundation: Music Appreciation
Ong Guat Hoon
Ong Guat Hoon

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Arts, Brigham Young University, United States of America
  • Certificate in Education, Institute of Education, Singapore

Subjects

  • Secondary 1: History
  • Secondary 2: History
Sun Xiaoli
Sun Xiaoli

Educational Qualifications

  • Diploma in Teaching Chinese Language, Confucius Institute/Nanyang Technological University, Singapore

  • Diploma in Business Administration, Nanjing School of Economics, China

Subjects

  • Primary 1: Chinese Language
  • Primary 2: Chinese Language
  • Primary 3: Chinese Language
  • Primary 4: Chinese Language
Teh Chew Hean
Teh Chew Hean

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Science (Mathematics), University of Manchester Institute of Science and Technology, UK

Subjects

  • Secondary 3: Mathematics
Chuah Gim Har
Chuah Gim Har

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Science, University of the Philippines
  • Diploma in Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages, London Teacher Training College, United Kingdom

Subjects

  • Primary 4: English Language
Seet Geok Kee Patricia
Seet Geok Kee Patricia

Educational Qualifications

  • GCE A Level, Singapore-Cambridge General Certificate of Education

Subjects

  • Primary 5: Art & Craft, Bible Knowledge
  • Primary 6: Art & Craft
  • Preparatory Secondary 1 Foundation: Art & Craft
Jimmy Phua
Jimmy Phua Kia Jim

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Arts in Psychology and Education, Asia-Pacific International University, Thailand
  • Diploma in Product Engineering, Temasek Polytechnic

Subjects

  • Primary 3: Physical Education
  • Primary 6: Bible Knowledge
  • Secondary 1: Computer Education
  • Secondary 2: Computer Education
Chen Yi Hui
Chen Yi Hui

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Science in Chemistry and Biological Chemistry (Honours/Merit), Nanyang Technological University

  • Diploma in Medicinal Chemistry with Merit, Nanyang Polytechnic

Subjects

  • Preparatory Secondary 1 Foundation: Science
Chen Yi Hui
Lynne Wong Siew Khim

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Business Administration, Asia-Pacific International University, Thailand

Subjects

  • Secondary 2: Bible Knowledge
  • Secondary 3: Bible Knowledge
 
 

Relief Teachers

Tan Puay Tin

Educational Qualifications

Diploma of English Studies, University of Cambridge Examinations, Singapore

Certificate in Education, Institute of Education, Singapore

Subject

  • Secondary 4: Geography
Koh Khoon Geok

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Psychology, James Cook University, Australia (Singapore Campus)

Diploma in Business Administration, Singapore Polytechnic

Subject

  • Primary 1: Health Education
Ang Choon Kiat Thomas

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Leadership & Management, Avondale University College
  • Bachelor of Social Sciences in Psychology (2nd Class Honours), National University of Singapore

Subject

  • Secondary 3: Mathematics, Additional Mathematics
  • Secondary 4: Mathematics, Additional Mathematics
Shee Soon Chiew

Educational Qualifications

  • Ed.D in School Leadership, La Sierra University, USA
  • Ed.S in School Psychology, La Sierra University, USA
  • Master of Arts in Educ/Dev Psychology, Andrews University, USA
  • Master of Arts in History, Andrews University, USA
  • Bachelor of Science in Social Science & Religion, Union College, USA

Subject

  • Primary School: English Language
  • Secondary School: English Language
  • Secondary 3: History, Business Studies
  • Secondary 4: History
Lim Sze How

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Arts, Pacific Union College

Subject

  • Secondary 1: English Language
  • Secondary 2: English Language
  • Secondary 3: English Language
Sim Seng Huat

Educational Qualifications

  • Postgraduate Diploma in Education (Specialisation in teaching at Secondary Level) with Credit, National Institute of Education            
  • Bachelor of Engineering (Mechanical & Production), Second Class Honours, Nanyang Technological University    

Subject

  • Preparatory Secondary 1 Foundation: Mathematics, Science
  • Secondary 1: Mathematics, Science
  • Secondary 2: Mathematics, Science
  • Secondary 3: Mathematics, Additional Mathematics, Physics
  • Secondary 4: Mathematics, Additional Mathematics, Physics
Tan Seng Kiong

Educational Qualifications

  • Postgraduate Diploma in Secondary Education, National Institute of Education          
  • Bachelor's Degree in Mechanical and Production Engineering (3rd Class), Nanyang Technological University    

Subject

  • Primary 1: Mathematics, Science
  • Primary 2: Mathematics, Science
  • Primary 3: Mathematics, Science
  • Primary 4: Mathematics, Science
  • Primary 5: Mathematics, Science
  • Primary 6: Mathematics, Science, Physical Education
  • Secondary 1: Mathematics, Science
  • Secondary 2: Mathematics, Science
  • Secondary 3: Mathematics, Additional Mathematics, Biology, Chemistry, Physics
  • Secondary 4: Mathematics, Additional Mathematics, Biology, Chemistry, Physics
Angel Ye Shengxuan

Educational Qualifications

  • Diploma in Social Sciences (Social Work), Nanyang Polytechnic            

Subject

  • Primary 1: Mathematics, Science
  • Primary 2: Mathematics, Science
  • Primary 3: Mathematics, Science
  • Primary 4: Mathematics, Science
  • Primary 5: Mathematics, Science
  • Primary 6: Mathematics, Science
  • Preparatory Secondary 1 Foundation: Mathematics, Science
Phua Shi Yun Madeleine

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of English Language & Literature, Singapore University of Social Sciences
  • Diploma in Early Childhood Care & Education - Teaching, Asian International College
  • Diploma in Healthcare Administration, Republic Polytechnic

Subjects

  • Primary 2: English Language
  • Preparatory Secondary 1 Foundation: English Language, Health Education
Chaw Kok Wai Peggy

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Public Health, Loma Linda University
  • Bachelor of Science in Education, Southeast Asia Union College

Subject

  • Primary 2: English Language
Neo Choon Seng

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Arts in Family & Child Studies, Edith Cowan University, Australia

  • Diploma in Building & Estate Management, Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Subjects

  • Secondary 4: Additional Mathematics

Poon Meng Hwee Daniel

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor of Business Management (Major in Finance), Singapore Management University

Subjects

  • Preparatory Secondary 1 Foundation: Bible Knowledge
  • Secondary 3:  Additional Mathematics, Science (Physics)
  • Secondary 4:  Mathematics
Chew Bee Lan

Educational Qualifications

  • GCE 'O' Level, Singapore-Cambridge General Certificate of Education

Subjects

  • Primary 1: Chinese Language
  • Primary 2: Chinese Language
  • Primary 3: Chinese Language
  • Primary 4: Chinese Language
  • Primary 5: Chinese Language
  • Primary 6: Chinese Language
Pua En Ning

Educational Qualifications

  • Bachelor in Psychology and Education, Asia-Pacific International University, Thailand            

Subject

  • Primary 1: Art & Craft, Bible Knowledge, Chinese Language, English Language, Health Education, Mathematics, Physical Education, Social Studies
  • Primary 2: Art & Craft, Bible Knowledge, Chinese Language, English Language, Health Education, Mathematics, Physical Education, Social Studies
  • Primary 3: Art & Craft, Bible Knowledge, Chinese Language, English Language, Health Education, Mathematics, Physical Education, Social Studies, Science
  • Primary 4: Art & Craft, Bible Knowledge, Chinese Language, English Language, Health Education, Mathematics, Physical Education, Social Studies, Science
  • Primary 5: Art & Craft, Bible Knowledge, Chinese Language, English Language, Health Education, Mathematics, Physical Education, Social Studies, Science
  • Primary 6: Art & Craft, Bible Knowledge, Chinese Language, English Language, Health Education, Mathematics, Physical Education, Social Studies, Science
  • Preparatory Secondary 1 Foundation: Art & Craft, Bible Knowledge, Computer Education, English Language, Health Education, Mathematics, Physical Education, Social Studies, Science
  • Secondary 1: Chinese Language
  • Secondary 2: Chinese Language
  • Secondary 3: Chinese Language
  • Secondary 4: Chinese Language
Huang Xinru

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Arts (Applied Linguistics), Nanyang Technological University/National Institute of Education, Singapore

  • Bachelor of Arts, Guangdong University of Foreign Studies

Subjects

  • Primary 5: English Language, Health Education
  • Secondary 1: Literature in English
Hutabarat Matthew Christian

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Business (Business Administration) Andrews University, United States of America

  • Bachelor of Science (Commerce), Philippine Union College

Subjects

  • Secondary 1: Geography
Lee Ki Plin Elton Jr

Educational Qualifications

  • Master of Science (Marriage & Family Therapy) Loma Linda University

  • Bachelor of Arts, Southeast Asia Union College

Subjects

  • Secondary 3: Bible Knowledge

Support Staff

Lim Shee Haur

Registrar / IT Service Manager
Lim Shee Haur

Ang Zhi Hui Theresa

Assistant Registrar / IT Systems Support
Ang Zhi Hui Theresa

Linda Wong

Assistant Registrar
Linda Wong Siew Yieng

 

Lionel See Yun Song

Chaplain
Lionel See Yun Song

Daphne

 Customer Service Officer
Daphne Foliente Cipriano

Teng Fui Ling

Customer Service Officer
Teng Fui Ling

Tay Lee Mei

Customer Service Officer
Tay Lee Mei

Del Valle Karen Ciriaco

HR Officer
Del Valle Karen Ciriaco

Zara Sheila Mae Amora

HR Assistant
Zara Sheila Mae Amora

Pang Bee Yoke

Accountant
Pang Bee Yoke

 

Nicol Alma Angsiangco

School Nurse
Nicol Alma Angsiangco

Thirupathy Anitasundari

Administrative Assistant/IT Systems Support
Thirupathy Anitasundari 

Koh Khoon Geok

Teacher's Aide
Eunice Arrieta Geronimo

Peggy Chaw Kok Wai

Teacher's Aide (Learning Support)
Peggy Chaw Kok Wai
 

Teacher's Aide
Pua En Ning

Chen Yi Hui

Laboratory Technician
Chen Yi Hui

Murtin bin Santim

Technical Officer
Murtin bin Santim

Jeff bin Josh

Building Watchman & Caretaker
Jidie bin Josh

Koh Khoon Geok

School Counsellor
Koh Khoon Geok

Chen Yi Hui

Youth Worker
Lynne Wong Siew Khim

Bernice Leong Wai Yin

Youth Worker
Bernice Leong Wai Yin

Gerald Jauwena

Library Assistant/ Facilities Officer
Gerald Jauwena
 

Lee Yi You

Regulatory Affairs/IT Executive
Lee Yi You